6A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Simmons, Mallory | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.700 4T | 9.850 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.050 1 |
1 | Hodge, Avery | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.150 6 | 9.800 1 | 9.800 1 | 9.500 1 | 38.050 1 |
3 | Ceclilia Gurfinkel, Dora | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.900 5T | 9.850 1 | 9.850 2 | 9.500 1T | 37.550 1 |
4 | Daigle, McClaine | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.000 5T | 9.450 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.400 2 | 37.400 1 |
5 | Robinson, Grace | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.300 2T | 9.500 1T | 9.500 2 | 9.300 2 | 37.300 1 |
6 | Hollingsworth, Olivia | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 9.150 1T | 9.250 2 | 9.250 6T | 9.500 3T | 37.200 2 |
6 | Friday, Becca | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.100 2T | 9.300 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.400 1 | 37.200 1 |
8 | Bolanos, Amaya | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 9.150 1T | 9.250 3 | 9.250 6T | 9.550 2 | 37.150 3 |
9 | Fancher, Brittany | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.250 6 | 9.650 1T | 9.650 1 | 9.600 1T | 37.100 1T |
9 | Kirby, Midori | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.250 1 | 9.250 9T | 9.450 2 | 37.100 1 |
9 | Lorenzo, Brooke | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.100 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.100 2 | 37.100 1 |
9 | Horn, Megan | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 9.350 1 | 9.350 3T | 9.350 4T | 9.100 4 | 37.100 1T |
13 | Gamble, Kennedy | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 9.050 2 | 9.300 3 | 9.300 4 | 9.400 2 | 37.050 1 |
14 | Ely, Alma | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1T | 9.250 4 | 9.250 2 | 8.900 6T | 37.000 1 |
14 | Seago, Lauren | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.250 3T | 9.600 2 | 9.600 2 | 9.350 2 | 37.000 2 |
14 | Langford, Adelyn | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.300 2 | 8.800 2 | 8.800 8 | 9.500 1 | 37.000 2 |
14 | Plugge, Lauren | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 9.250 3 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 5T | 9.300 2T | 37.000 1 |
18 | Henley, Elizabeth | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.250 4T | 9.650 8T | 9.650 1 | 9.550 1 | 36.850 2 |
19 | Lazar, Anna | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1T | 9.000 1 | 9.000 8T | 8.700 14T | 36.800 2 |
19 | Prather, Harleigh | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.900 5T | 9.300 2 | 9.300 6T | 9.500 1T | 36.800 2 |
21 | Delrosario, Carly | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.850 8T | 9.500 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.500 1 | 36.750 1 |
21 | Dey, Pallavi | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 9.250 2 | 9.400 5T | 9.400 3 | 9.000 5 | 36.750 3 |
23 | Flores, Karlie | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.400 1 | 9.200 4 | 9.200 4 | 9.000 4 | 36.700 3 |
24 | De La, Alexis | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 9.100 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.150 1 | 36.550 1 |
25 | Klenke, Bridget | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.500 1 | 9.150 3 | 9.150 4 | 8.850 6 | 36.500 3 |
25 | Noble, Camryn | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.100 4 | 9.500 5 | 9.500 1 | 8.900 5T | 36.500 4 |
27 | Comeaux, Hunter | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.400 9 | 9.300 2T | 9.300 5T | 9.350 2 | 36.450 1 |
27 | Pearson, Tatum | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 9.150 1 | 9.050 7T | 9.050 9 | 9.250 5T | 36.450 1 |
29 | Jaschke, Ava | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.350 1 | 9.300 3T | 9.300 1T | 9.350 2 | 36.400 1 |
30 | Hausler, Nicole | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 14T | 9.500 3T | 9.500 1 | 8.700 23T | 36.350 2 |
31 | Noel, Hailey | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.900 5T | 9.600 3 | 9.600 3 | 8.800 8T | 36.300 3T |
31 | Smith, Kailyn | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.650 9 | 9.500 4T | 9.500 4 | 9.450 3 | 36.300 3T |
31 | Brown, Kira | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 9.000 2 | 9.400 13 | 9.400 5* | 9.300 3T | 36.300 2T |
31 | Quarles, Kaitlin | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.400 9T | 9.400 4 | 9.400 5* | 9.250 5T | 36.300 2T |
31 | Garrett, Morgan | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.300 1T | 9.250 4 | 9.250 3 | 9.250 3 | 36.300 3 |
31 | Hartman, Kate | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.550 5 | 9.100 1 | 9.100 6T | 9.000 7T | 36.300 2 |
37 | Robinson, Brianna | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.500 10 | 9.100 2T | 9.100 4 | 9.450 1 | 36.250 2 |
37 | Beth Oxner, Anna | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.050 4T | 9.400 5T | 9.400 3T | 9.200 3 | 36.250 2 |
37 | Desco, Jadi | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.250 2 | 9.300 6 | 9.300 1T | 9.400 1 | 36.250 2 |
40 | Shaffner, Josie | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.400 9* | 9.750 9* | 9.750 1 | 9.250 5T | 36.200 4T |
40 | Dial, Dana | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.800 3 | 8.700 7T | 8.700 14 | 9.700 1 | 36.200 4T |
40 | Magee, Elizabeth | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.400 9* | 9.700 9* | 9.700 2 | 9.300 3T | 36.200 4T |
40 | Havens, Emily | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 9.000 2T | 9.450 6 | 9.450 5 | 9.150 5 | 36.200 5 |
40 | Leonard, Katie | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 8.900 7T | 8.800 4T | 8.800 4 | 9.300 1 | 36.200 2 |
40 | Wageman, Caroline | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 16T | 9.300 7T | 9.300 5T | 9.000 14T | 36.200 3 |
46 | Fancher, Taylor | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.150 13 | 9.500 1 | 9.500 3 | 8.900 10T | 36.150 7 |
46 | Garcia, Averie | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.050 4* | 9.500 3T | 9.500 1T | 8.900 5T | 36.150 3T |
46 | Arechandieta, Miranda | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.050 4* | 9.300 9 | 9.300 5 | 9.300 2 | 36.150 3T |
46 | Myers, Natalie | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.550 6 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 10T | 9.150 6 | 36.150 2 |
46 | Vance, Grace | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.150 1 | 9.000 9T | 9.000 7T | 9.100 2 | 36.150 2 |
51 | Chapman, Jada | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 9.450 1 | 9.350 14 | 9.350 4 | 9.600 1 | 36.100 3 |
51 | George, Isabelle | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.100 2T | 9.400 2 | 9.400 1 | 8.300 13T | 36.100 3 |
51 | Carlson, Kinley | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.300 2T | 9.000 4 | 9.000 6 | 9.000 4 | 36.100 4 |
51 | Howard, Mya | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 19T | 8.950 2 | 8.950 26T | 9.050 10T | 36.100 4 |
55 | Harvey, Sydney | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1T | 8.200 2 | 8.200 35T | 8.850 11 | 36.050 3 |
55 | Gray, Erin | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.400 5 | 8.950 5T | 8.950 9 | 9.600 1T | 36.050 4 |
55 | Alatini, Katelyn | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 19T | 9.300 12 | 9.300 5T | 9.200 7 | 36.050 5 |
58 | Painter, Beverly | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 9.100 7T | 9.100 4T | 9.000 2T | 36.000 4 |
59 | Kae Lantz, Aubrey | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.200 12 | 9.500 7 | 9.500 2 | 9.250 4 | 35.950 4 |
59 | Koy, Kassi | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 4T | 9.000 11 | 9.000 25 | 9.000 14T | 35.950 6 |
59 | Alsup-Carper, Briana | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 9.000 3T | 9.000 7T | 8.750 7 | 35.950 4 |
62 | McMeekin, Sophie | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.450 7T | 9.600 5T | 9.600 1 | 8.750 8 | 35.900 5T |
62 | Munn, Mia | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 7.900 12 | 9.550 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.050 4T | 35.900 3 |
62 | Patel, Monica | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 7.800 13 | 9.400 2T | 9.400 3 | 9.300 3 | 35.900 5T |
62 | Perkins, Allie | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 9.050 15T | 9.050 19T | 9.250 6 | 35.900 7 |
62 | Hundley, Tori | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 9.100 2 | 9.200 4 | 9.200 7 | 8.300 12T | 35.900 5T |
67 | Quarles, Amanda | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.250 12 | 8.850 5T | 8.850 12T | 9.550 2 | 35.850 8T |
67 | Hebert, Carlee | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.700 4T | 9.450 14 | 9.450 4 | 9.200 8T | 35.850 8T |
67 | Kitley, Madison | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 11 | 9.050 21T | 9.050 19T | 9.350 3T | 35.850 8 |
67 | Housman, Miranda | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 8.800 3 | 8.800 15 | 8.600 19T | 35.850 5 |
71 | Miller, Macy | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.500 1 | 9.400 13 | 9.400 3T | 9.000 4 | 35.800 5 |
71 | Pauly, Kaitlyn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 8 | 9.000 11 | 9.000 8T | 8.600 19T | 35.800 6 |
71 | Johnson, Caroline | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 8.700 3T | 8.700 45T | 8.800 20T | 35.800 9 |
71 | Hopke, Hannah | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.500 6T | 8.600 2 | 8.600 15 | 9.200 8T | 35.800 10 |
71 | Mahan, Elizabeth | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.200 3 | 9.000 6 | 9.000 7 | 8.900 5T | 35.800 5 |
71 | Hamption, Emily | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.000 4T | 8.900 4T | 8.900 3 | 8.700 5 | 35.800 3 |
77 | Gomez-Seale, Marissa | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.000 7 | 9.300 7 | 9.300 3 | 8.950 5 | 35.750 5 |
77 | Saenz, Renata | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 9.300 1T | 9.000 7 | 9.000 5T | 8.850 7 | 35.750 3 |
77 | Parker, Alyssa | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.450 4 | 9.150 3T | 9.150 7 | 8.850 6 | 35.750 5 |
80 | Bowies, Alexandra | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.700 4T | 9.400 11T | 9.400 5T | 8.900 10T | 35.700 11 |
80 | Conovan, Courtney | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.950 6 | 9.250 8 | 9.250 3 | 9.000 6 | 35.700 4 |
80 | Berdich, Arkadia | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 9.100 5T | 9.100 4T | 8.700 14T | 35.700 7 |
80 | Kretzchmar, Madison | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 9.000 9T | 9.000 7T | 8.800 6 | 35.700 5 |
84 | Stonecipher, Addie | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 19T | 9.200 29T | 9.200 13T | 9.500 1 | 35.650 10 |
84 | Fisher, Kayleigh | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.000 9 | 9.350 1T | 9.350 4T | 8.700 8 | 35.650 6 |
86 | Chauvot, Jonesy | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.900 3T | 9.300 5T | 9.300 5T | 8.300 12T | 35.600 8 |
86 | Marchelli, Mallory | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.250 3T | 9.050 6T | 9.050 6 | 9.100 5 | 35.600 4 |
86 | Salazar, Andrea | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 9.000 2T | 9.100 4T | 9.100 9 | 8.800 8T | 35.600 6 |
86 | Derach, Helena | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.500 6T | 9.000 5T | 9.000 10T | 8.900 10T | 35.600 12 |
86 | Kahn, Maya | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 8.800 3T | 8.800 12T | 8.600 9T | 35.600 6 |
91 | Schaff, Savanna | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 4T | 8.300 13T | 8.300 29T | 9.000 2T | 35.500 8 |
91 | Agrons, Kaitlin | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.100 3T | 9.000 3T | 9.000 5T | 9.000 3 | 35.500 3 |
91 | Dry, Grace | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 8.800 8 | 8.800 1T | 8.800 9T | 8.700 7 | 35.500 6 |
94 | Gagneaux, Madison | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.400 8 | 9.500 13 | 9.500 2 | 9.450 1 | 35.450 4 |
94 | Coroiescu, Delanie | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 6T | 8.700 16T | 8.700 16T | 8.700 14T | 35.450 9T |
94 | Holda, Ryen | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 9.150 20 | 9.150 3 | 9.200 1 | 35.450 9T |
94 | Welch, Maggie | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.800 7T | 8.650 5 | 8.650 8 | 9.100 5 | 35.450 5 |
94 | Lew, McKayla | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 8.800 2 | 8.500 1 | 8.500 1 | 8.950 1 | 35.450 1 |
99 | Sobotik, Sydney | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.250 2 | 9.250 10 | 9.250 6 | 8.600 11 | 35.400 6 |
99 | LeBlanc, Julianna | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 8.900 8 | 8.700 3 | 8.700 9 | 8.600 7 | 35.400 6 |
101 | Brittingham, Ruth | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 9.400 5T | 9.400 1 | 7.650 46T | 35.350 11 |
101 | Pennese, Savannah | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 9.150 1 | 9.200 8T | 9.200 5 | 8.600 11T | 35.350 5T |
101 | Graves, Carli | Gymtastic L.P. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.100 3T | 9.150 2 | 9.150 4 | 8.600 7 | 35.350 4 |
101 | Pelfrey, Shannon | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.500 6 | 9.100 6 | 9.100 6T | 9.050 4T | 35.350 5T |
101 | Ferazzi, Mallory | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 19T | 8.850 7T | 8.850 37T | 8.650 27 | 35.350 11 |
106 | Stelly, Elizabeth | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.400 8 | 9.650 5 | 9.650 1 | 9.050 2 | 35.300 2 |
106 | Chung, Kaley | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 9.200 15T | 9.200 4 | 8.900 5 | 35.300 7 |
108 | Guar, Maya | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.450 13T | 8.450 23 | 9.000 2T | 35.250 12 |
108 | Huber, Cassie | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.800 18T | 9.050 6T | 9.050 5T | 8.400 11T | 35.250 8 |
110 | Kash, Anna | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.700 4T | 9.350 9T | 9.350 5 | 8.950 7T | 35.200 4 |
110 | Page, Maya | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 9.300 1 | 9.200 9T | 9.200 8 | 9.100 6 | 35.200 7 |
110 | Llosa, Mariko | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 9.000 22T | 9.000 8T | 8.800 12 | 35.200 13 |
110 | King, Emily | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.900 3T | 9.100 8 | 9.100 8T | 8.400 10 | 35.200 9 |
110 | Girouard, Jordyn | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.000 4T | 8.200 1 | 8.200 8 | 8.400 6 | 35.200 4 |
115 | Garcia, Alexa | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.050 12 | 9.900 7 | 9.900 1 | 9.000 7 | 35.150 8 |
115 | Krizan, Amber | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 33T | 8.900 21T | 8.900 31T | 9.350 3T | 35.150 12 |
115 | Cothran, Taylor | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.800 18T | 9.250 3T | 9.250 3 | 7.900 17T | 35.150 9 |
115 | Thompson, Megan | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.000 4T | 8.000 3 | 8.000 9 | 8.750 4 | 35.150 5 |
119 | Benton, Megan | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 8.650 11 | 8.800 5T | 8.800 9T | 9.050 3 | 35.100 7 |
119 | McVey, Calley | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 8.700 10T | 9.000 3 | 9.000 7 | 8.800 8 | 35.100 5 |
119 | O'Day, Annabelle | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.700 4 | 8.400 4 | 8.400 14 | 9.000 7T | 35.100 7 |
119 | Eldor, Devon | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.400 6 | 8.850 4 | 8.850 11T | 8.750 10T | 35.100 5 |
123 | Mussalli, Gabby | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 53T | 9.400 15T | 9.400 3T | 9.050 10T | 35.050 13 |
123 | Root, Reagan | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.050 14T | 9.250 3 | 9.250 8 | 8.350 16 | 35.050 13 |
123 | Skyler, Amanda | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 8.000 9T | 8.000 46 | 9.000 2T | 35.050 14 |
123 | Sayegh, Alexandria | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.100 2T | 8.750 6T | 8.750 15 | 8.200 15 | 35.050 10 |
127 | Killian, Sarah | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.250 13 | 9.500 11 | 9.500 1 | 9.150 4 | 35.000 6T |
127 | Fisher, Cassidy | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 9.450 49T | 9.450 2 | 9.050 10T | 35.000 14T |
127 | Perez, Destiney | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.050 10T | 9.350 8T | 9.350 3 | 9.200 3 | 35.000 8 |
127 | Comstack, Katie | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 43T | 9.300 29T | 9.300 5T | 9.300 5 | 35.000 14T |
127 | Hefley, Meagan | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.800 7T | 9.300 9T | 9.300 2 | 8.500 9 | 35.000 6T |
127 | Sword, Morgan | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 8.200 7T | 8.200 35T | 8.700 14T | 35.000 15T |
127 | Aloia, Allie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.900 9T | 8.900 12 | 8.250 30 | 35.000 15T |
127 | Reeves, Kaitlyn | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.650 5 | 9.000 9 | 9.000 10T | 8.650 9 | 35.000 10 |
127 | Watson, Riley | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 49T | 8.800 3T | 8.800 40T | 8.800 20T | 35.000 14T |
136 | Kruger, Karsen | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 9.300 1T | 8.350 12 | 8.350 10 | 9.300 2T | 34.950 8 |
137 | Burns, Alyssa | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.350 7 | 9.650 14T | 9.650 2 | 9.500 3T | 34.900 6T |
137 | McCaffery, Meagan | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.100 10 | 9.200 7T | 9.200 9 | 9.200 6 | 34.900 6T |
139 | Bentley, Rani | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.450 7 | 8.800 5 | 8.800 11 | 8.700 10 | 34.850 9 |
140 | Czarnik, Amy | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 4T | 7.800 12 | 7.800 47T | 8.750 13 | 34.800 17T |
140 | Dwyer, Avery | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.150 14 | 9.150 5T | 9.150 8 | 8.900 5T | 34.800 7 |
140 | Sadler, Kendall | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.100 2T | 8.800 13 | 8.800 12T | 8.300 13T | 34.800 11T |
140 | Hunter, Chloe | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.250 9 | 8.900 7 | 8.900 10 | 9.050 4T | 34.800 10 |
140 | Chung, Camryn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 9.000 15T | 9.000 7T | 8.600 9T | 34.800 11T |
140 | Pena, Ava | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.700 22T | 8.700 16T | 8.900 6T | 34.800 17T |
146 | Abraham, Bridget | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.450 7T | 9.100 11T | 9.100 8T | 9.200 5 | 34.750 11 |
147 | Hale, Ashton | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.200 8T | 9.550 12 | 9.550 3 | 8.850 9 | 34.700 8 |
147 | Binagia, Laiken | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.200 41T | 9.200 13T | 9.000 14T | 34.700 17T |
147 | Mendelow, Cori | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 12T | 8.300 15T | 8.300 59T | 8.900 18T | 34.700 17T |
147 | Ballands, Katya | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 14T | 9.150 29T | 9.150 16 | 8.500 31T | 34.700 17T |
147 | Albertin, Maya | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 37T | 8.200 7T | 8.200 61T | 9.100 9 | 34.700 17T |
147 | Shaw-Silva, Briana | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.000 6T | 9.000 8T | 9.000 5T | 8.900 4 | 34.700 5 |
153 | Roberts, Alexis | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 16T | 8.950 38T | 8.950 26T | 9.000 14T | 34.650 21 |
154 | Anderson, Cayln | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 9 | 8.200 19 | 8.200 35T | 8.600 19T | 34.600 19 |
154 | Navarro, Alyiah | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 9.150 3 | 8.850 14 | 8.850 10 | 8.800 7T | 34.600 8T |
154 | Ray, Ashley | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 28 | 9.050 21T | 9.050 19T | 8.500 31T | 34.600 22 |
154 | Mendez, Danica | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.450 8 | 9.000 15 | 9.000 10T | 8.750 13 | 34.600 14 |
154 | Palmer, Kylie | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.950 7 | 8.300 3T | 8.300 13 | 8.650 10 | 34.600 8T |
159 | Denney, Madison | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.050 8 | 8.400 6T | 8.400 10T | 8.900 6T | 34.550 6 |
159 | Guidry, Meg | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 8.900 7T | 8.600 8 | 8.600 5 | 9.050 3 | 34.550 6 |
159 | Denney, Tori | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.800 3 | 8.550 11T | 8.550 12 | 9.000 7T | 34.550 11 |
159 | Plancarte, Zoe | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.700 21T | 8.450 14 | 8.450 18 | 9.000 3T | 34.550 13 |
159 | White, Alyssa | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.200 13T | 8.200 35T | 8.650 18 | 34.550 20 |
159 | Braddock, Amanda | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.650 10 | 8.700 2 | 8.700 11 | 8.400 12 | 34.550 10 |
159 | Richardson, Amanda | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 8.700 9T | 8.600 5T | 8.600 11 | 8.650 8 | 34.550 8 |
166 | DeLosReyes, Dulce | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 7.800 11 | 9.250 6 | 9.250 6T | 8.750 10T | 34.500 9 |
166 | Harvey, Kymber | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.500 11T | 9.200 12 | 9.200 7 | 8.800 7T | 34.500 11 |
168 | Duckett, Jordan | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 9.300 47T | 9.300 5T | 8.550 28T | 34.450 23 |
168 | Fuller, Skyla | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 9.200 4 | 8.400 4 | 8.400 9 | 7.850 11 | 34.450 9 |
168 | Nkansah, Janae | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 20T | 8.700 37T | 8.700 16T | 8.900 6T | 34.450 21 |
171 | Herring, Mia | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 8.700 10T | 8.700 11 | 8.700 9 | 9.200 4 | 34.400 7 |
171 | Wardle, Secily | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 55T | 9.200 15T | 9.200 13T | 8.700 23T | 34.400 24 |
171 | Ho, Lindsey | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.200 8T | 9.150 7T | 9.150 10 | 8.650 13 | 34.400 10 |
171 | Peebles, Callie | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.850 8T | 8.600 11 | 8.600 12 | 8.750 9 | 34.400 12 |
175 | Hardwicke, Laura | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 37T | 9.050 21T | 9.050 19T | 8.500 31T | 34.350 25 |
176 | Giuffre, Camille | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 8.800 11 | 9.200 10 | 9.200 3 | 8.700 6 | 34.300 6 |
176 | Locoscio, Abbey | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 9.000 2 | 8.500 3 | 8.500 5T | 8.200 8 | 34.300 3 |
178 | Cook, Quin'Dazha | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.950 4 | 8.400 9T | 8.400 11 | 9.300 4 | 34.250 9 |
178 | Magill, Erin | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 52 | 9.250 26T | 9.250 9T | 8.550 28T | 34.250 26T |
178 | Moore, Ashley | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.250 4T | 8.900 8T | 8.900 8 | 7.700 10 | 34.250 9T |
178 | Thompson, Emma | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.000 5T | 9.050 9T | 9.050 6 | 9.200 3 | 34.250 7 |
178 | Weatherley, Tori | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 8.700 9T | 9.050 10T | 9.050 5 | 8.500 9 | 34.250 9T |
178 | Woods, Rachel | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.900 5 | 8.750 6T | 8.750 4 | 8.800 3 | 34.250 4 |
178 | Godby, Shalin | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 46T | 8.700 13T | 8.700 45T | 8.700 23T | 34.250 26T |
185 | Gusdorff, Delaney | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 7.900 10* | 9.450 9 | 9.450 2 | 8.450 10 | 34.200 7T |
185 | Welch, Caroline | Flips Texas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 46T | 9.250 26T | 9.250 9T | 8.400 37T | 34.200 28 |
185 | Wood, Nikki | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 7.900 10* | 9.050 8 | 9.050 8 | 8.750 7 | 34.200 7T |
185 | Anne Zipprich, Lee | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 8.950 9 | 8.400 7 | 8.400 9T | 8.850 5 | 34.200 7 |
185 | McChane, Jayda | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.950 3T | 7.650 1 | 7.650 11 | 8.400 6 | 34.200 5 |
185 | Alanis, Dominique | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 8.050 14T | 8.850 11T | 8.850 12T | 8.600 14 | 34.200 15 |
191 | Brown, Addison | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.250 11 | 8.750 11T | 8.750 12 | 9.100 7 | 34.100 12 |
191 | Ibarra, Anaih | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 8.800 9 | 9.100 5 | 9.100 4T | 7.800 11 | 34.100 8 |
191 | Ceshker, Avery | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.800 8 | 8.800 8 | 8.800 10 | 8.500 10 | 34.100 10 |
194 | Moore, Allie | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.900 14T | 9.050 6T | 9.050 5T | 7.100 22T | 34.050 14 |
194 | Parham, Anna | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 8.950 1 | 7.600 2 | 7.600 2 | 8.700 2 | 34.050 2 |
194 | Ramsey, Chelsea | Game Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.650 3 | 8.900 10 | 8.900 10 | 8.500 9 | 34.050 9 |
197 | Carlson, Rylie | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 8.800 9 | 9.300 8 | 9.300 3 | 8.300 8 | 34.000 8 |
197 | Smith, Rachel | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1 | 8.300 1 | 8.300 1 | 8.300 1 | 34.000 1 |
197 | Clayton, Cassidy | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 16T | 9.100 38T | 9.100 17T | 8.200 45T | 34.000 29T |
197 | Burns, Tori | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 31T | 8.200 6 | 8.200 61T | 8.150 48T | 34.000 29T |
201 | Celaya, Aleigh | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 7.300 12 | 9.500 9T | 9.500 4 | 8.950 7T | 33.950 11 |
201 | Wohleb, Jenna | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 3 | 8.600 33T | 8.600 50T | 8.150 48T | 33.950 31 |
203 | Whitehead, Emma | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.300 1T | 8.800 12 | 8.800 8 | 8.600 9 | 33.900 9 |
204 | Drabek, Christina | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.550 22T | 8.550 21 | 8.000 35T | 33.850 22T |
204 | Wells, Savanna | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 7.800 25 | 7.800 47T | 8.900 6T | 33.850 22T |
206 | Franklin, Ariana | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.200 5 | 7.700 9T | 7.700 12 | 8.900 6T | 33.800 10 |
206 | Lusher, Emily | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.000 6T | 8.200 1 | 8.200 11 | 7.900 10 | 33.800 8 |
206 | Welty, Brinkley | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 9.000 5 | 7.600 9T | 7.600 14 | 8.800 8 | 33.800 10T |
206 | Searby, Hannah | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 31T | 8.950 36T | 8.950 26T | 8.400 37T | 33.800 32 |
206 | Trail, Toni | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.600 9 | 8.800 2T | 8.800 7 | 7.200 14 | 33.800 10T |
211 | Elizondo, Christina | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.300 1 | 9.000 9 | 9.000 2 | 7.600 7 | 33.700 7 |
211 | Lurie, Danielle | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 8.900 10 | 8.900 11 | 8.900 8 | 8.400 8 | 33.700 9 |
211 | Holmes, Deionna | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 8.750 3 | 8.800 14T | 8.800 13 | 8.750 10T | 33.700 12 |
214 | Lester, Kailey | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 2 | 8.350 44T | 8.350 58 | 8.450 35T | 33.650 33 |
215 | Thaler, Kathryn | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 7.000 14 | 8.400 5 | 8.400 15 | 9.400 5 | 33.600 13 |
215 | North, Cameron | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 8.600 36T | 8.600 50T | 8.000 52T | 33.600 34 |
215 | Lexa, Katriona | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 9.100 7 | 8.400 6T | 8.400 10T | 7.900 10 | 33.600 11 |
215 | Browne, Lindsey | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 7.700 29T | 7.700 50 | 8.900 6T | 33.600 24 |
215 | Unger, Anna | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 7.850 13 | 9.000 11T | 9.000 8 | 8.550 13 | 33.600 12 |
215 | Lojan, Celeste | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.600 24T | 8.600 9T | 8.600 17 | 7.500 21 | 33.600 15 |
221 | Longoria, Lauren | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 4T | 8.900 21T | 8.900 31T | 7.100 63T | 33.550 35T |
221 | Greer, Madeline | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 29T | 9.250 47T | 9.250 9T | 8.200 45T | 33.550 35T |
221 | Mabry, Carlie | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 20T | 8.300 37T | 8.300 29T | 8.400 24T | 33.550 25 |
221 | Wright, Kaylee | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.300 33T | 8.300 59T | 8.450 35T | 33.550 35T |
225 | Franklin, Jessica | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 7.400 16T | 7.400 54T | 8.300 26T | 33.500 26 |
225 | Caceres, Mayra | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.800 2 | 8.200 3 | 8.200 2 | 9.000 1 | 33.500 1 |
225 | Brezina, Riley | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 8.900 7T | 8.400 6 | 8.400 7 | 7.400 8 | 33.500 8 |
228 | Gray, Ariana | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 49T | 9.050 38T | 9.050 19T | 8.350 40T | 33.400 38 |
228 | Martinez, Cheyenne | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.750 3 | 8.450 1T | 8.450 1 | 8.200 2 | 33.400 2 |
230 | Sepaugh, Trinity | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior A | 9.200 6 | 8.950 10T | 8.950 7 | 7.200 11 | 33.350 11 |
230 | Bedell, Jaelyn | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 9.050 45T | 9.050 6T | 8.600 19T | 33.350 27 |
230 | Garza, Adriana | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 43T | 8.650 13T | 8.650 49 | 7.800 60 | 33.350 39 |
233 | Maeker, Jordan | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 26T | 8.400 21 | 8.400 24T | 7.600 48T | 33.300 28T |
233 | Shauf, Elise | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.200 16T | 8.200 35T | 7.500 50T | 33.300 28T |
233 | St. Jules, Brittany | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 7.700 22 | 7.700 22 | 9.000 3T | 33.300 16 |
236 | Davidson, Haley | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior B | 9.200 2 | 8.500 7 | 8.500 6 | 7.100 9 | 33.200 9 |
236 | Torres, Cassandra | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 41T | 8.900 56 | 8.900 31T | 8.750 22 | 33.200 40 |
238 | Evans, Lillian | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 8.300 10 | 8.700 13 | 8.700 13 | 8.350 11 | 33.150 13 |
239 | Lee, Jun | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.600 24T | 8.700 17T | 8.700 16 | 8.000 16 | 33.100 17 |
239 | Henry, Haley | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.050 14T | 7.900 6 | 7.900 12T | 8.400 10 | 33.100 12 |
241 | Behrens, Desaray | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 6T | 8.500 41T | 8.500 22 | 7.800 41T | 33.050 30 |
241 | Bates, Aron | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.600 7 | 8.350 6T | 8.350 7 | 8.300 7 | 33.050 6 |
243 | Sexton, Ellie | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 42T | 8.300 33 | 8.300 29T | 7.900 38T | 33.000 31 |
244 | Ann Agyemnan-Yebo, Yaa | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 13 | 7.200 29T | 7.200 59T | 8.500 23 | 32.950 32T |
244 | Soltis, Elizabeth | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 9.050 34T | 9.050 6T | 7.100 55T | 32.950 32T |
244 | Grace Briand, Anna | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.550 53T | 8.550 52T | 8.300 43T | 32.950 41T |
244 | Rose, Sarah | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 53T | 8.800 29T | 8.800 40T | 7.950 55T | 32.950 41T |
244 | Ramas, Kaelin | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 43T | 8.700 49T | 8.700 45T | 8.550 28T | 32.950 41T |
244 | Gee, Amanda | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 41T | 8.450 15T | 8.450 56T | 7.650 61 | 32.950 41T |
244 | Daniels, Michaela | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.450 13 | 7.600 5T | 7.600 14 | 8.300 13 | 32.950 13 |
251 | Kuhlman, Emily | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 9.000 28 | 9.000 7T | 8.700 8 | 32.900 18 |
251 | Chen-Troester, Kylen | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.150 9 | 7.950 4 | 7.950 9 | 8.500 5 | 32.900 7 |
253 | Jones, A'Zaria | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 1 | 7.900 59T | 7.900 65 | 9.050 10T | 32.850 45T |
253 | Perez, Angela | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.750 20 | 8.400 17T | 8.400 19T | 7.900 17T | 32.850 19 |
253 | Sumang, Rachel | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 33T | 8.500 33T | 8.500 55 | 7.850 58T | 32.850 45T |
256 | Komar, Karleigh | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 10T | 8.200 41T | 8.200 35T | 8.000 35T | 32.800 34 |
256 | Saville, Mia | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 8.600 10 | 9.100 7 | 9.100 5 | 6.700 10 | 32.800 9 |
256 | Broussard, Bailey | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 19T | 8.700 58 | 8.700 45T | 8.350 40T | 32.800 47T |
256 | Hughes, Tori | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.700 64 | 8.900 15T | 8.900 31T | 7.900 57 | 32.800 47T |
260 | McGinnis, Madeline | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.200 40 | 8.200 35T | 7.900 38* | 32.700 35T |
260 | Padilla, Hana | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 42T | 9.000 45T | 9.000 8T | 7.900 38* | 32.700 35T |
262 | Welty, Reese | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 53T | 8.300 29T | 8.300 29T | 7.600 48T | 32.650 37 |
263 | Brown, Grace | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.600 50T | 8.600 19T | 8.300 26T | 32.600 38T |
263 | Cornett, Anisa | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.900 14T | 7.500 17T | 7.500 23 | 8.400 11T | 32.600 20 |
263 | Rubio, Anna | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 57* | 8.850 41T | 8.850 37T | 8.200 45T | 32.600 49T |
263 | Ruelas, Illiana | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 8.300 26T | 8.300 29T | 7.400 52T | 32.600 38T |
263 | Brittingham, Hannah | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 57* | 8.750 10 | 8.750 43T | 7.100 63T | 32.600 49T |
268 | Willis, Brooke | H and H Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 55T | 8.050 29T | 8.050 44T | 7.800 41T | 32.550 40 |
269 | Laven, Mikayla | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.350 10 | 9.300 12 | 9.300 6T | 8.450 11 | 32.500 11 |
269 | Boswell, Sarah | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 59T | 8.950 49T | 8.950 26T | 8.350 40T | 32.500 51 |
269 | Marbach, Suzanna | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 41 | 8.850 54T | 8.850 13T | 8.300 26T | 32.500 41T |
269 | Drotts, Ellie | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 42T | 7.400 34T | 7.400 54T | 8.400 24T | 32.500 41T |
269 | Lau, Chloe | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 8.600 26T | 8.600 19T | 7.000 57T | 32.500 41T |
269 | Dixon, Blair | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.700 6 | 8.500 11 | 8.500 5T | 8.000 10T | 32.500 8 |
269 | Wimberley, Katie | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 61T | 8.400 37T | 8.400 24T | 8.100 33T | 32.500 41T |
276 | Sandahl, Helena | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 8.750 12 | 8.400 12 | 8.400 9T | 8.100 9 | 32.450 10 |
277 | Pieri, Jocelyn | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 10T | 7.600 41T | 7.600 51T | 8.200 31T | 32.400 45T |
277 | Hart, Jennah | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.500 11T | 9.100 15 | 9.100 9 | 8.100 14 | 32.400 14 |
277 | Stanley, Caelyn | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 61T | 9.100 53T | 9.100 17T | 8.400 37T | 32.400 52 |
277 | Thames, Callie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 7.800 26T | 7.800 47T | 7.500 50T | 32.400 45T |
281 | Miller, Kahla | Danas |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 29T | 7.850 44T | 7.850 66 | 8.300 43T | 32.350 53 |
281 | Kogut, Lexi | Katy Kips |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.000 10T | 8.200 9 | 8.200 8 | 8.650 4 | 32.350 9 |
283 | Stills, Aja | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 12T | 8.800 59T | 8.800 40T | 8.000 52T | 32.300 54T |
283 | Montealvo, Alexis | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Child | 8.600 12 | 9.100 9T | 9.100 4T | 6.600 12 | 32.300 12 |
283 | Smith, Elyssa | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.000 6T | 8.000 3T | 8.000 12 | 6.900 12 | 32.300 11 |
283 | Tuck, Ashley | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 63 | 8.550 53T | 8.550 52T | 8.900 18T | 32.300 54T |
287 | Cantu, Mia | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 7.200 13 | 8.700 9T | 8.700 14 | 8.100 14 | 32.200 14 |
288 | Dunkin, Kristen | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.950 3T | 7.750 10 | 7.750 10 | 8.050 9 | 32.150 10 |
289 | Washington, Kylie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 8.200 47T | 8.200 35T | 8.300 26T | 32.100 47 |
290 | Spiwak, Brooke | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.100 47T | 8.100 43 | 8.000 35T | 31.900 48 |
291 | Lewis, Katie | Flipnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.100 8 | 9.350 11 | 9.350 4T | 7.800 12 | 31.850 10 |
291 | James, Alize | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 8.050 34T | 8.050 44T | 7.000 57T | 31.850 49 |
293 | Ziehe, Macie | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior A | 8.050 15 | 7.550 5T | 7.550 15 | 7.600 15 | 31.800 15 |
294 | Thompson, Katie | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 7.200 14 | 8.950 15 | 8.950 9 | 8.600 11T | 31.750 13 |
295 | Rosen, Meagan | Rowland-Ballard School |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 37T | 8.900 57 | 8.900 31T | 7.300 62 | 31.600 56 |
296 | Brewton, Kylie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.300 11T | 7.900 13 | 7.900 12T | 7.800 12 | 31.500 13 |
297 | Brannen, Sarah | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 55T | 9.400 61 | 9.400 3T | 7.850 58T | 31.450 57T |
297 | Shelby, Laura | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 36 | 8.750 62 | 8.750 43T | 8.150 48T | 31.450 57T |
297 | Greff, Moira | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior C | 6.400 16 | 8.400 16 | 8.400 16 | 8.450 15 | 31.450 16 |
297 | Romero, Ali | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 6.850 15 | 8.050 8T | 8.050 16 | 8.150 14 | 31.450 14 |
301 | Keys, Katie | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 6.600 12 | 9.000 6T | 9.000 3 | 8.000 10T | 31.400 11 |
301 | Chaffee, Jocelyn | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.600 24T | 8.300 23 | 8.300 21 | 7.100 22T | 31.400 21 |
303 | Hong, Kathy | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 53T | 8.300 52T | 8.300 29T | 7.800 41T | 31.350 50 |
304 | Ho, Audrey | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 6.600 15 | 8.850 13 | 8.850 11T | 8.050 15 | 31.300 15 |
305 | Rollen, Lily | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.400 56 | 8.400 24T | 7.700 44T | 31.200 51T |
305 | Walford, Emmalee | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 42T | 7.400 50T | 7.400 54T | 8.200 31T | 31.200 51T |
307 | Myles, Marjani | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.850 1 | 7.900 4 | 7.900 3T | 7.700 5 | 31.150 3T |
307 | Eastman, Abigail | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.400 4T | 7.250 1T | 7.250 5 | 7.500 6 | 31.150 3T |
309 | Davidson, Mackenzie | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2P |
Junior A | 9.000 5T | 7.800 9T | 7.800 10 | 7.300 9 | 31.100 10 |
309 | Williams, Britney | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.700 21T | 6.800 17T | 6.800 26 | 7.800 19 | 31.100 22 |
311 | Nereng, Karina | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.900 14T | 8.400 12 | 8.400 19T | 5.000 29 | 31.000 23 |
311 | Saville, Carli | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 8.050 10T | 8.450 16 | 8.450 13 | 8.000 15 | 31.000 15 |
313 | Wright, Madeleine | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.300 11T | 8.150 15 | 8.150 11 | 7.700 13 | 30.950 14 |
314 | Gamble, Kennedy | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 33T | 9.050 63 | 9.050 19T | 9.150 8 | 30.900 59 |
315 | Poulin, Addie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 55T | 7.000 47T | 7.000 61 | 8.100 33T | 30.600 53 |
316 | Villanueva, Carolina | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 59 | 8.400 57 | 8.400 24T | 7.700 44T | 30.500 54 |
316 | Sulaimon, Raven | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.400 4T | 7.900 6 | 7.900 3T | 8.000 3 | 30.500 5 |
318 | Carroll, Aubrey | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 9.100 3T | 9.000 13 | 9.000 5T | 7.200 11 | 30.300 12 |
319 | LeBouef, Payton | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.900 14T | 8.800 29 | 8.800 12T | 7.600 20 | 30.100 24 |
319 | Castillo, Tedaiche | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 46T | 7.400 41T | 7.400 54T | 6.600 60T | 30.100 55 |
319 | Martinez, Lauren | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior A | 8.200 11 | 7.800 11 | 7.800 12 | 7.500 12 | 30.100 12 |
322 | Bartosh, Kelly | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 9.000 6T | 7.000 21 | 7.000 24T | 6.100 25 | 29.800 25 |
323 | Ybarra, Abbey | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 7.600 58T | 7.600 51T | 7.650 46T | 29.750 56 |
324 | Frances, Courtney | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior B | 6.000 16 | 8.250 14 | 8.250 15 | 7.850 16 | 29.600 16 |
325 | Galloway, Olivia | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Senior | 8.600 3 | 6.000 3 | 6.000 3 | 8.350 3 | 29.550 3 |
326 | Saville, Hannah | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 8.150 7 | 7.350 12 | 7.350 12 | 8.000 11 | 29.500 11 |
327 | Mata, Julie | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 61T | 7.500 44T | 7.500 67 | 6.500 67 | 29.200 60 |
328 | Henry, Alaana | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 26T | 7.200 58T | 7.200 59T | 7.400 52T | 29.150 57 |
329 | Sabrsula, Shelby | X-Treme |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3P |
Junior B | 8.500 13 | 7.900 8T | 7.900 13 | 4.900 13 | 29.100 13 |
330 | Harris, Kaya | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.650 23 | 7.000 25 | 7.000 24T | 6.400 24 | 29.050 26 |
331 | Kroboth, Abriana | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6A |
L 6 All | 8.200 6 | 6.500 5 | 6.500 6 | 7.800 4 | 29.000 6 |
332 | Solntsev, Kira | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Junior B | 8.050 14T | 6.400 14 | 6.400 15 | 7.000 15 | 28.850 15 |
333 | Gilbert, Madison | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Junior A | 6.300 16 | 8.150 16 | 8.150 16 | 7.700 16 | 28.750 16 |
334 | Dobbs, Caroline | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 63 | 7.400 52T | 7.400 54T | 6.400 62 | 28.500 58 |
335 | Vella, Victoria | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 60 | 7.600 61 | 7.600 51T | 7.100 55T | 28.400 59 |
336 | Scott, Kayla | Dream Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 55T | 5.400 54T | 5.400 63 | 7.200 54 | 27.700 60 |
337 | Compean, Fabiola | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
6 |
Senior B | 8.000 10T | 6.800 12 | 6.800 12 | 5.200 12 | 27.200 12 |
338 | Bon, Tara | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.350 28 | 6.500 27 | 6.500 27 | 5.800 26 | 27.150 27 |
339 | Anderson, Shellie | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior B | 0.000 12 | 8.650 7 | 8.650 11 | 9.400 3 | 27.050 12 |
340 | Murrey, Massie | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 55T | 8.850 62 | 8.850 13T | 4.300 63 | 26.950 61 |
341 | Woodrich, Reagan | Gymnast Factory |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 61T | 6.200 60 | 6.200 62 | 6.600 60T | 26.500 62 |
342 | Bernal, Jessy | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 8.400 27 | 5.000 24 | 5.000 29 | 5.500 27 | 26.100 28 |
343 | Strawn, Alex | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 49T | 8.550 64T | 8.550 52T | 8.100 51 | 26.050 61 |
344 | Breckon, Erika | Champions Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 65T | 8.900 28 | 8.900 31T | 8.500 31T | 25.400 62 |
345 | Morse, Faith | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 46T | 7.950 66T | 7.950 64 | 8.700 23T | 25.100 63 |
346 | Cullum, Trinity | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
2A |
L2 All | 7.000 29 | 6.000 26 | 6.000 28 | 5.100 28 | 24.900 29 |
347 | Salinsky, Leah | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 59T | 8.850 64T | 8.850 37T | 7.000 65 | 24.850 64 |
348 | Milburn, Ashlynn | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 37T | 8.200 66T | 8.200 61T | 7.950 55T | 24.750 65 |
349 | Wallace, Ryleigh | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 10T | 8.400 63 | 8.400 24T | 7.000 57T | 24.700 63 |
350 | Salinsky, Danielle | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 65T | 8.950 41T | 8.950 26T | 8.000 52T | 24.450 66 |
351 | Montemayor, Diana | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 65T | 8.450 49T | 8.450 56T | 6.950 66 | 22.600 67 |
352 | Dolan, Annie | Discover Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 6.800 14 | 8.300 15 | 8.300 14 | 6.600 14 | 21.700 14 |
353 | Masterson, Laura | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
5P |
Senior A | 0.000 15 | 0.000 10 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 8.100 15 |
|